Friday 08 / 4 /23
7 :00 PM
Football vs Nueces Canyon
Home
SMH
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Tuesday 08 / 8 /23
5 :30 PM
Away
Lanier HS (San Antonio)
Win
2-0
View Recap
Tuesday 08 / 8 /23
6 :30 PM
Away
Lanier HS (San Antonio)
Loss
0-3
View Recap
Friday 08 /11 /23
TBD
Harlandale Tournament vs YWLA
Away
Harlandale High School
Loss
0-2
Tournament
View Recap
Friday 08 /11 /23
TBD
Harlandale Tournament vs Southwest HS
Away
Harlandale High School
Loss
0-2
Tournament
View Recap
Friday 08 /11 /23
TBD
Harlandale Tournament vs Brennan HS
Away
Harlandale High School
Loss
0-2
Tournament
View Recap
Saturday 08 /12 /23
TBD
Harlandale Tournament vs Nixon HS
Away
Harlandale High School
Loss
0-2
20-25, 8-25
View Recap
Saturday 08 /12 /23
TBD
Harlandale Tournament vs Southside HS
Away
Harlandale High School
Loss
1-2
View Recap
Tuesday 08 /15 /23
5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Tuesday 08 /15 /23
6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
1-3
17-25, 28-26, 12-25, 19-25
View Recap
Thursday 08 /17 /23
5 :00 PM
Away
Keystone School
Win
2-0
25-22, 25-16
View Recap
Thursday 08 /17 /23
6 :00 PM
Away
Keystone School
Loss
0-3
8-25, 16-25, 5-25
View Recap
Thursday 08 /17 /23
6 :00 PM
Scrimmage vs Bracken Christian
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Scrimmage 30-6
Details
about Football - Varsity
Saturday 08 /19 /23
8 :00 AM
Home
SMH
See highlights
Girls
1st - Anna V.
2nd - Kathryn t.
Boys
1st Joe L.
4th - JC y.
View Recap
Saturday 08 /19 /23
10 :00 AM
- 2 :00 PM
Play Day - Houston Christian
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Postponed
POSTPONED: TBD
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Tuesday 08 /22 /23
5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
2-0
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 08 /22 /23
6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
3-1
25-20, 24-26, 25-18, 25-19
View Recap
Thursday 08 /24 /23
10 :00 AM
Southwest ISD Tournament vs Legacy HS
Away
Southwest Legacy HS
Loss
0-2
10-25, 20-25
View Recap
Thursday 08 /24 /23
12 :30 PM
Southwest ISD Tournament vs Kennedy HS
Away
Southwest Legacy HS
Loss
1-2
View Recap
Thursday 08 /24 /23
4 :15 PM
Southwest ISD Tournament vs Somerset HS
Away
Southwest Legacy HS
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Thursday 08 /24 /23
7 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
39-32
CHANGED: Changed Date from 8/25 to 8/24
Details
about Football - Varsity
Friday 08 /25 /23
TBD
Southwest ISD Tournament vs Roosevelt
Away
Loss
1-2
View Recap
Friday 08 /25 /23
TBD
Southwest ISD Tournament vs Brackenridge HS
Away
Win
2-0
View Recap
Saturday 08 /26 /23
TBD
Southwest ISD Tournament vs Pleasanton
Away
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Saturday 08 /26 /23
TBD
Southwest ISD Tournament vs Cole HS
Away
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Saturday 08 /26 /23
TBD
Southwest ISD Tournament vs Memorial
Away
Loss
1-2
View Recap
Saturday 08 /26 /23
8 :00 AM
SA Spartans Home School Meet - Joshua Springs Park/Comfort, TX
Away
Details
about Cross Country - Varsity
Thursday 08 /31 /23
6 :00 AM
- 7 :30 AM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 08 /31 /23
6 :00 AM
- 7 :30 AM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 08 /31 /23
6 :00 AM
- 7 :30 AM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 08 /31 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Game cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Junior Varsity
Thursday 08 /31 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Game cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Varsity
Friday 09 / 1 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
West Campus High School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
1-2
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Junior Varsity
Friday 09 / 1 /23
5 :30 PM
Lockhart Middle School XC Meet - Lockhart, TX City Park
Away
Lockhart City Park
See highlights
View Recap
Friday 09 / 1 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
West Campus High School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
1-3
14-25, 25-15, 20-25, 20-25
View Recap
Friday 09 / 1 /23
7 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
32-0
Details
about Football - Varsity
Friday 09 / 1 /23
7 :00 PM
Football vs Brooks Academy
Home
SMH
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Saturday 09 / 2 /23
8 :30 AM
Lockhart Hippensteel Open Meet - Lockhart City Park/Lockhart, TX
Away
See highlights
Anna V. 2nd (PB), Chris C. 1st, Joe L. 2nd
Details
about Cross Country - Varsity
Tuesday 09 / 5 /23
5 :00 PM
Away
Pearsall High School
Win
2-0
25-21, 25-20
View Recap
Tuesday 09 / 5 /23
5 :00 PM
Away
Bracken Christian
Win
41-8
Details
about Football - Flag MS Purple
Tuesday 09 / 5 /23
6 :00 PM
Away
Pearsall High School
Win
3-0
25-20, 25-17, 25-20
View Recap
Thursday 09 / 7 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Away
St. Anthony Catholic School
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Thursday 09 / 7 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Away
St. Anthony Catholic School
Loss
0-3
View Recap
Friday 09 / 8 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Montessori School of San Antonio
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
2-1
25-21, 20-25, 15-9
View Recap
Friday 09 / 8 /23
7 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
22-43
Details
about Football - Varsity
Friday 09 / 8 /23
7 :00 PM
Football vs Gloria Deo Academy
Home
SMH
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Saturday 09 / 9 /23
TBD
Away
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Tournament
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Purple
Saturday 09 / 9 /23
8 :00 AM
Bandera Cross Country Invitational - Bandera City Park/Bandera, TX
Away
See highlights
Kathryn T. was the sole Lady Baron to race but that did not stop her from breaking new ground with a sub 7 min time pace taking 31st overall in her race at 13:52 an excellent time in the 2-mile race.
The Varsity Boys 5K race with 12 teams in the race and the Baron's finished 6th and had two athletes in the top 15 - Chris C. 17:29/9th and Joe L. 17:49/13th.
View Recap
Saturday 09 / 9 /23
8 :00 AM
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
See highlights
2nd place Ellie S.
4th place Emma M.
4th place Augie C.
View Recap
Monday 09 /11 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Monday 09 /11 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Tuesday 09 /12 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
1-6
Details
about Field Hockey - Girls MS
Tuesday 09 /12 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Loss
0-2
16-25, 16-25
View Recap
Tuesday 09 /12 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Loss
0-3
13-25, 11-25, 8-25
View Recap
Thursday 09 /14 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
2-0
25-10, 25-16
View Recap
Thursday 09 /14 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-2
9-25, 10-25
View Recap
Thursday 09 /14 /23
5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
2-0
26-24, 25-12
View Recap
Thursday 09 /14 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-3
12-25, 19-25, 15-25
View Recap
Friday 09 /15 /23
4 :00 PM
Away
All Saints Episcopal School
Loss
1-5
View Recap
Friday 09 /15 /23
5 :00 PM
Away
All Saints Episcopal School
Loss
0-9
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Saturday 09 /16 /23
8 :00 AM
- 4 :00 PM
LS Sports - Volleyball - Ancira
Home
SMH - Alonso Ancira Event Center
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 09 /16 /23
8 :00 AM
- 5 :00 PM
LS Sports - Soccer Fields #2, #3
Home
SMH
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 09 /16 /23
8 :00 AM
Away
McAllister Park
See highlights
We had a great turn out at our 2nd annual McAllister Park Time Trial and breakfast. Every single one of our athletes met their individual goals and had personal bests this season.
CHANGED: Changed event from NB Meet to to McAllister T
View Recap
Saturday 09 /16 /23
9 :00 AM
Episcopal Cup vs All Saints
Away
All Saints Episcopal School
Tie
2-2
View Recap
Saturday 09 /16 /23
10 :00 AM
Episcopal Cup vs Holland Hall
Away
All Saints Episcopal School
Loss
0-3
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Saturday 09 /16 /23
11 :00 AM
Away
San Marcos Academy
Loss
32-41
CHANGED: Date changed from 9/14 (weather related)
Details
about Football - Varsity
Monday 09 /18 /23
6 :00 AM
- 8 :00 AM
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 09 /18 /23
6 :00 AM
- 8 :00 AM
Details
about Facilities
Monday 09 /18 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Loss
1-2
25-17, 18-25, 14-16
View Recap
Monday 09 /18 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
0-2
10-25, 14-25
View Recap
Monday 09 /18 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Tuesday 09 /19 /23
1 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-4
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Tuesday 09 /19 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 09 /19 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
St. George Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
36-0
Details
about Football - Flag MS Purple
Tuesday 09 /19 /23
5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-2
10-25, 13-25
CHANGED: Changed Away to HOME
View Recap
Tuesday 09 /19 /23
6 :00 PM
Home
SMH
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Tuesday 09 /19 /23
6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-3
15-25, 15-25, 9-25
CHANGED: Changed Away to HOME
View Recap
Wednesday 09 /20 /23
3 :30 PM
Letter Jacket Fittings outside Napier Gym
Home
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 09 /20 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 09 /20 /23
5 :30 PM
Away
St. Pius X
Loss
0-2
View Recap
Thursday 09 /21 /23
2 :50 PM
- 5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 09 /21 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Alonso Ancira Event Center
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 09 /21 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Montessori School of San Antonio
Away
Montessori School of San Antonio
Loss
0-2
17-25, 21-25
View Recap
Thursday 09 /21 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Away
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Loss
1-2
View Recap
Thursday 09 /21 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Loss
0-2
CHANGED: Changed time from 5:30p to 5:00p
View Recap
Thursday 09 /21 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Away
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Loss
0-2
12-25, 20-25
View Recap
Thursday 09 /21 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Loss
0-3
View Recap
Friday 09 /22 /23
1 :15 PM
- 5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 09 /22 /23
6 :00 PM
Holy Trinity Catholic - Temple
Away
Holy Trinity Catholic HS
Win
52-6
Details
about Football - Varsity
Friday 09 /22 /23
6 :00 PM
Football vs Holy Trinity Catholic HS
Away
Holy Trinity Catholic HS
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Friday 09 /22 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Game cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Saturday 09 /23 /23
8 :00 AM
Pearsall Maverick Cross Country Invite - Pearsall HS/Pearsall ,TX
Away
Pearsall High School
Details
about Cross Country - Varsity
Saturday 09 /23 /23
8 :00 AM
- 5 :00 PM
LS Sports - Soccer Fields #2, #3
Home
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 09 /23 /23
8 :00 AM
- 5 :00 PM
LS Sports - Soccer Fields #2, #3
Home
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 09 /23 /23
11 :00 AM
River City Believers XC Invitational - River City Believers Academy/Selma, TX
Away
Other
See highlights
Our runners brought home 4 medals: Ella W. placed 8th in the 5th and 6th grade girls race; Ellie S. placed 6th in the 7th and 8th grade girls race; and Augie C. finished 9th in the boys 7th and 8th grade race.
View Recap
Monday 09 /25 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Concordia Lutheran School
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
2-1
25-20, 12-25, 16-14
View Recap
Monday 09 /25 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Alonso Ancira Event Center
Loss
0-2
15-25, 11-25
View Recap
Monday 09 /25 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Concordia Lutheran School
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
0-2
19-25, 16-25
View Recap
Tuesday 09 /26 /23
1 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Away
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Loss
0-2
CHANGED: Changed time from 2pm to 1:00p
View Recap
Tuesday 09 /26 /23
2 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Away
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Loss
0-3
CHANGED: Changed time - to 2pm from 3pm
View Recap
Tuesday 09 /26 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
42-6
CHANGED: Changed location from away to HOME
Details
about Football - Flag MS Purple
Tuesday 09 /26 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-9
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Thursday 09 /28 /23
All Day
Field Hockey vs St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Home
SMH
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Thursday 09 /28 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-2
15-25, 8-25
View Recap
Thursday 09 /28 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Montessori School of San Antonio
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
2-0
25-23, 25-22
View Recap
Thursday 09 /28 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
1-3
Details
about Field Hockey - Girls MS
Thursday 09 /28 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-3
4-25, 16-25, 16-25
View Recap
Thursday 09 /28 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
1-3
Goal: Leonora L. (leading scorer)
Calsita W. - 20 saves
View Recap
Friday 09 /29 /23
3 :00 PM
- 5 :30 PM
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 09 /30 /23
8 :00 AM
- 5 :00 PM
LS Sports - Soccer Fields #2, #3
Home
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 09 /30 /23
8 :00 AM
- 4 :00 PM
LS Sports - Volleyball - Ancira
Home
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 09 /30 /23
8 :00 AM
Luling HS XC Invitational - Zedler Mill Park/Luling, TX
Away
See highlights
Joe L. managed to break into the top 10, finishing 7th and medaled with a17:42 which was an outstanding time for the course. Other Barons who raced were JC Y. who finished in 29th place at 19:47, William B. in 32nd place at 19:56, Colston B. in 34th at 20:11, Jack W. in 42nd at 21:00, Sebastian B. in 45th at 21:52 and Kamil D. in 46th at 22:10.
Anna V. also medaled by cracking the top 10, finishing in 5th place with a time of 13:14.
View Recap
Saturday 09 /30 /23
9 :30 AM
Luling MS/HS XC Invitational - Zedler Mill Park/Luling, TX
Away
See highlights
In the girls' race, Ellie S. came in 1st with a time of 12:54. Emma M. also medaled coming in 8th with a time of 13:57. Ella W. finished in the time of 16:30, placing 27th.
In the boys' race, Park H. led the team, placing 5th with a time of 12:21. Bo W. came in 12th with a time of 12:56, also bringing home a medal.
View Recap
Saturday 09 /30 /23
1 :30 PM
vs.
All Saints Episcopal School
Away
All Saints Episcopal School
Cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Monday 10 / 2 /23
6 :00 AM
- 7 :30 AM
Home
SMH
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
6 :00 AM
- 8 :30 AM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
3 :30 PM
- 5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira Cheer
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #1
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Purple
Monday 10 / 2 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Form 6 Purple
Monday 10 / 2 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 2 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
5 :00 AM
- 7 :30 AM
Home
SMH
CHANGED: This event has changed. Start time changed.
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
6 :00 AM
- 8 :30 AM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
6 :00 AM
- 8 :30 AM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
3 :30 PM
- 5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
3 :30 PM
- 5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. George Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
22-34
Details
about Football - Flag MS Purple
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
4 :30 PM
- 5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Home
SMH
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-2
2-25, 11-25
View Recap
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
5 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-3
10-25, 8-25, 9-25
View Recap
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
6 :00 PM
Volleyball vs St. Anthony Catholic School
Home
SMH
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
6 :15 PM
vs.
Lonestar Field Hockey Club
Away
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Loss
0-4
Details
about Field Hockey - Girls MS
Tuesday 10 / 3 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
6 :00 AM
- 7 :30 AM
Home
SMH
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
6 :00 AM
- 8 :30 AM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
6 :00 AM
- 8 :30 AM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #1
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
- 5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira Cheer
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #1
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 10 / 4 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
6 :00 AM
- 7 :30 AM
Home
SMH
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
6 :00 AM
- 8 :30 AM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
- 5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
- 5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Men's Soccer & Men's Basketball
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-2
18-25, 13-25
View Recap
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
5 :30 PM
Volleyball Senior Night - Booke
Home
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-3
18-25, 15-25, 16-26
View Recap
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 / 5 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
6 :00 AM
- 7 :30 AM
Home
SMH
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #1
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
3 :30 PM
- 5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
4 :00 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Away
Cornerstone Christian School
CHANGED: changed date from 10/4 to 10/6 & time from 5p to 4p
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Black
Friday 10 / 6 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - McFadin Family Fitness Center
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
4 :30 PM
- 6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Away
Cornerstone Christian School
CHANGED: changed date from 10/4 to 10/6 & time from 6p to 5p
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Purple
Friday 10 / 6 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Home
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 / 6 /23
7 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Win
46-0
Details
about Football - Varsity
Friday 10 / 6 /23
7 :00 PM
Football vs Laredo - St. Augustine
Away
Laredo St. Augustne
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Saturday 10 / 7 /23
8 :00 AM
SACS Invitational - San Antonio Christian School/San Antonio, TX
Away
San Antonio Christian School
See highights
With nearly 90 runners in the Varsity Boys race the top five scoring runners all managed to come in the top 50 with the 6th and 7th runner not far behind and adding points to other scoring teams. The two top finishers were also top 10 medalists in today's very competitive race starting off with Chris C. coming in 6th place in a time of 17:34, right behind him was Joe L. in 10th place at 18:02. The rest of the Baron's had strong finishes as well with many personal bests as JC Y. was the 3rd Baron to cross the finish line in 25th place at 19:22 with Colston B. in 34th place at 19:51. William B. was the last scoring member to finish coming in 49th place in a time of 20:43. Then our two tie breakers were able to finish in excellent times with Jack W. coming in at 21:29 good enough for 60th place and then Sebastian B. finishing 63rd place in a very solid time of 21:56.
With this strong performance in this last regular season meet, they are looking forward and ready to face the intense competition of the post season with the District Championships set for the 21st and then the State Championships on the 30th.
View Recap
Saturday 10 / 7 /23
10 :00 AM
SACS Invitational Meet - SACS/San Antonio, TX
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Cross Country - MS
Sunday 10 / 8 /23
11 :00 AM
- 7 :30 PM
GASO Basketball Tournament
Home
SMH
Details
about Facilities
Monday 10 / 9 /23
6 :15 PM
vs.
Lonestar Field Hockey Club
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
1-2
CHANGED: This event has changed. Game location changed to home.
Details
about Field Hockey - Girls MS
Tuesday 10 /10 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Loss
0-2
10-25, 10-25
View Recap
Tuesday 10 /10 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Home
SMH - Alonso Ancira Event Center
Postponed
POSTPONED: TBD
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Form 6 Black
Tuesday 10 /10 /23
5 :00 PM
Away
San Marcos Academy
Win
by forfeit
Details
about Football - Flag MS Purple
Tuesday 10 /10 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Loss
0-3
7-25, 17-25, 4-25
View Recap
Tuesday 10 /10 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Away
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Win
5-0
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Wednesday 10 /11 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
0-2
14-25, 15-25
View Recap
Wednesday 10 /11 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
0-2
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Purple
Wednesday 10 /11 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Away
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Loss
0-1
Details
about Field Hockey - Girls MS
Thursday 10 /12 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Thursday 10 /12 /23
5 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Academy Football vs Geneva Boerne
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 /12 /23
5 :00 PM
Away
Providence School
Loss
0-2
CHANGED: Changed home to AWAY
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Junior Varsity
Thursday 10 /12 /23
6 :00 PM
Away
Providence School
Loss
0-3
CHANGED: Changed Home to AWAY
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Varsity
Thursday 10 /12 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Academy Football vs Geneva Boerne
Home
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 10 /17 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-2
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 10 /17 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
0-3
View Recap
Wednesday 10 /18 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Loss
0-6
Details
about Field Hockey - Girls MS
Thursday 10 /19 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. George Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
2-1
15-25, 25-21, 15-6
View Recap
Thursday 10 /19 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
St. George Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
0-2
CHANGED: Changed Date from 8/31 to 10/19
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Purple
Friday 10 /20 /23
9 :00 AM
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Cross Country - MS
Friday 10 /20 /23
5 :00 PM
Away
St. Agnes Academy
Loss
0-9
St. Agnes had over 30 shots on cage, while Calista W. had over 20 saves.
View Recap
Saturday 10 /21 /23
9 :00 AM
TAPPS District Meet - St. Joseph's High School - Victoria, TX
Away
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Details
about Cross Country - Varsity
Saturday 10 /21 /23
10 :00 AM
vs.
Awty International - Houston
Away
Awty International
Win
10-0
Goals:
Maddie W. 3
Charlie M. 2
Leonora L. 2
Abby L. 1
Francesca F.1
Valentina G. 1
Team combined had 40+ shots on goal
CHANGED: changed time from 11am to 10am
View Recap
Saturday 10 /21 /23
1 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Home
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Loss
0-2
CHANGED: changed time from 12:30 to 1:00p
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Junior Varsity
Saturday 10 /21 /23
2 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
48-56
Details
about Football - Varsity
Saturday 10 /21 /23
2 :00 PM
Football vs Emery/Weiner School
Home
SMH
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Saturday 10 /21 /23
2 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
1-3
16-25, 25-22, 18-25, 19-25
View Recap
Monday 10 /23 /23
4 :30 PM
STFC Semi Finals SMH vs San Marcos Academy
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
41-7
Details
about Football - Flag MS Purple
Monday 10 /23 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Invictus
Away
Great Hearts Invictus
Loss
1-2
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date, time and location changed from 10/19 @ SMH 4:30pm.
View Recap
Monday 10 /23 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
2-1
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 10/10.
View Recap
Monday 10 /23 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
1-2
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 10/10.
Details
about Volleyball - Girls MS Purple
Monday 10 /23 /23
5 :30 PM
STFC Semi Finals St. George vs Bracken Christian
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Football - Flag MS Purple
Tuesday 10 /24 /23
4 :15 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Field Hockey - Varsity
Tuesday 10 /24 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Away
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 10 /24 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Away
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Details
about Volleyball - Women's Varsity
Thursday 10 /26 /23
1 :00 PM
TAPPS Field Hockey State Playoffs vs St Agnes
Away
St. Agnes Academy
Loss
2-6
View Recap
Thursday 10 /26 /23
5 :00 PM
San Antonio Academy Football vs San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 10 /26 /23
6 :00 PM
San Antonio Academy Football vs San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Friday 10 /27 /23
TBD
TAPPS State Tournament vs All Saints
Away
St. Agnes Academy
Loss
1-2
View Recap
Friday 10 /27 /23
7 :00 PM
vs.
Logos Preparatory Academy
Away
Logos Preparatory Academy
Win
62-50
CHANGED: Changed date & time from 10/28 to 10/27
Details
about Football - Varsity
Saturday 10 /28 /23
9 :00 AM
- 12 :00 PM
SMH Soccer Clinic Boys F6-F8
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 10 /28 /23
9 :00 AM
- 1 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Alonso Ancira Event Center
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Saturday 10 /28 /23
10 :00 AM
San Marcos Academy
Win
22-6
Details
about Football - Flag MS Purple
Monday 10 /30 /23
9 :00 AM
TAPPS State Championship - Cottonwood Creek Golf Course/Waco, TX
Away
See highlights
TAPPS 5A Girl's championship 2-mile race with over 179 girls' lined up for the 2-mile course and our ladies shined despite the weather with Senior Anna V. taking 10th place overall in a 13:21, which qualified her as an All-State Cross-Country Athlete AND Academic All State! Sophomore Kathryn T. also ran an great race taking 44th in a time of 14:24.
TAPPS Boys 5A Championship 5K race with over 180 on the starting line. Our seven Baron's were squaring off with over 30 other 5A Boys teams and managed to break into the Top 10 once again with an overall 8th place finish! Leading the way was once again Senior Chris C. who finished 17th overall in a time of 17:21, next to cross the finish line was Junior Joe L. in 44th place at 18:37 was closely followed by Junior JC Y. in 57th at 19:26. Wrapping up the scoring for the Baron's was a pair of freshman with Colston B. in 62nd at 19:36 and William B. in 88th in 20:09. Next were the tie-breaking runners of the team as Sophomore Jack W. crossed the finish line in 130th place at 21:49 and then freshman Sebastian B. in 135th in 21:55.
View Recap
Thursday 11 / 2 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about LS Flag Football
Thursday 11 / 2 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about LS Flag Football
Thursday 11 / 2 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Cancelled
Cancelled
CANCELLED
View Recap
Thursday 11 / 2 /23
7 :15 PM
vs.
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Cancelled
Scrimmage
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Friday 11 / 3 /23
TBD
St. Augustine Laredo Invitational vs Ft. Bend Christian
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Loss
67-74
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 11 / 3 /23
TBD
David Johnson Fall Classic
Away
Blossom Athletic Center
See highlights
FINALS
Adrian S.
Gold Medal - 100 Breaststroke 58:92
Gold Medal - 200 IM 2:04:80
Abi S.
Silver Medal - 100 Breaststroke 1:12.03
Gold Medal - 200 IM 2:25.55
View Recap
Friday 11 / 3 /23
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 11 / 3 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Regents School of Austin
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
77-20
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 11 / 3 /23
6 :30 PM
Football - Senior Night - Lewis Field
Home
Details
about Facilities
Friday 11 / 3 /23
7 :00 PM
vs.
Giddings State School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
53-49
Details
about Football - Varsity
Friday 11 / 3 /23
7 :00 PM
Football vs Giddings State School
Home
SMH
Details
about Cheerleading - Varsity Fall
Saturday 11 / 4 /23
TBD
St. Augustine Laredo Invitational vs St John XXXIII
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Win
60-59
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Saturday 11 / 4 /23
TBD
St. Augustine Laredo Invitational vs IWCC
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Win
73-64
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Saturday 11 / 4 /23
TBD
David Johnson Fall Classic
Away
Blossom Athletic Center
See highlights
FINALS
Adrian S.
Gold Medal - 100 Breaststroke 58:92
Gold Medal - 200 IM 2:04:80
Abi S.
Silver Medal - 100 Breaststroke 1:12.03
Gold Medal - 200 IM 2:25.55
View Recap
Tuesday 11 / 7 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Canyon Lake High School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
47-43
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 11 / 7 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School
Away
St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS
Loss
45-54
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 11 / 7 /23
5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Game cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 11 / 7 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School
Away
St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS
Win
76-48
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 11 /10 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Incarnate Word Adcademy - Corpus Christi
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
60-38
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Friday 11 /10 /23
5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-1
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Friday 11 /10 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Incarnate Word Adcademy - Corpus Christi
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
81-74
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 11 /10 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Hyde Park Baptist High School
Away
Hyde Park Baptist High School
Win
61-34
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 11 /10 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Away
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Loss
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 11/9/23.
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Saturday 11 /11 /23
All Day
STX Wurst Fall Cup Tournament @ New Braunfels & Weston Soccer Fields
Away
Cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Saturday 11 /11 /23
10 :00 AM
Away
Pearsall High School
Win
64-13
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Saturday 11 /11 /23
11 :30 AM
Away
Pearsall High School
Win
81-60
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Sunday 11 /12 /23
All Day
STX Wurst Fall Cup Tournament @ New Braunfels & Weston Soccer Fields
Away
Cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Monday 11 /13 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
2-1
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Monday 11 /13 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Away
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Win
34-17
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Monday 11 /13 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Win
51-25
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Monday 11 /13 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
12-1
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Monday 11 /13 /23
5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
19-25
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White B
Monday 11 /13 /23
6 :00 PM
Away
Bracken Christian
Win
33-18
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Monday 11 /13 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 11 /13 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 11 /13 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Monday 11 /13 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Win
68-48
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 11 /14 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-2
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 11 /14 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Montessori School of San Antonio
Away
Montessori School of San Antonio
Loss
11-29
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White A
Tuesday 11 /14 /23
6 :30 PM
- 9 :30 PM
Classics Elite - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 11 /14 /23
7 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
2-1
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 11 /15 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 11 /15 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 11 /15 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 11 /16 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about LS Flag Football
Thursday 11 /16 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about LS Flag Football
Thursday 11 /16 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Away
Classics Elite Soccer Academy - Blossom Complex
Postponed
POSTPONED: TBD
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Thursday 11 /16 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Away
Classics Elite Soccer Academy - Blossom Complex
Postponed
POSTPONED: TBD
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Thursday 11 /16 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
14-36
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Thursday 11 /16 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Away
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Tie
29-29
CHANGED: Changed time from 4:30p to 6:00p
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Thursday 11 /16 /23
7 :00 PM
Away
Sam Houston High School
Win
42-27
vs Sam Houston
View Recap
Thursday 11 /16 /23
7 :00 PM
Away
San Marcos Academy
Loss
56-62
Details
about Football - Varsity
Friday 11 /17 /23
10 :00 AM
SAISD Tournament vs Sotomayor HS
Away
Loss
31-48
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 11 /17 /23
3 :00 PM
SAISD Tournament vs Incarnate Word HS
Away
Win
52-39
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 11 /17 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-3
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Saturday 11 /18 /23
TBD
SAISD Tournament vs Lavernia HS
Away
Win
48-37
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Saturday 11 /18 /23
All Day
NXR Cross Country Regionals South Meet
Away
Details
about Cross Country - Varsity
Monday 11 /20 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 11 /20 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 11 /20 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Monday 11 /20 /23
9 :00 PM
- 12 :00 PM
Classics Elite Futsal Camp - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 11 /21 /23
TBD
Fear the Hop Thanksgiving Tournament vs Prescott Arizona
Away
Loss
40-76
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 11 /21 /23
9 :00 PM
- 12 :00 PM
Classics Elite Futsal Camp - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 11 /22 /23
TBD
Fear The Hop Thanksgiving Tournament vs Pueblo Arizona
Away
Win
66-56
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 11 /22 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 11 /24 /23
TBD
Fear The Hop Thanksgiving Tournament vs Paradise Valley
Away
Loss
57-73
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Saturday 11 /25 /23
TBD
Fear The Hop Thanksfiving Tournament vs Queen Creek
Away
Loss
51-56
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Monday 11 /27 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 11 /27 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 11 /27 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 11 /28 /23
4 :00 PM
vs.
Concordia Lutheran School
Away
Concordia Lutheran School
Win
24-17
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Tuesday 11 /28 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
50-42
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 11 /28 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
3-2
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Tuesday 11 /28 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Concordia Lutheran School
Away
Concordia Lutheran School
Win
29-14
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Tuesday 11 /28 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Win
33-21
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White A
Tuesday 11 /28 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
49-62
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 11 /28 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Concordia Lutheran School
Away
Concordia Lutheran School
Loss
27-37
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Tuesday 11 /28 /23
7 :00 PM
vs.
Concordia Lutheran School
Away
Concordia Lutheran School
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Wednesday 11 /29 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Montessori School of San Antonio
Away
Montessori School of San Antonio
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date and time changed from 11/17 @ 4:30pm.
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White B
Wednesday 11 /29 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 11 /30 /23
3 :00 PM
Somerset FR/JV Thanksgiving Tournament vs Antonian - Court A
Away
Somerset HS
Win
32-31
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Thursday 11 /30 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about LS Flag Football
Thursday 11 /30 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
3-0
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Thursday 11 /30 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
10-48
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS White
Thursday 11 /30 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about LS Flag Football
Thursday 11 /30 /23
4 :30 PM
Somerset JV Thanksgiving Tournament vs Antonian
Away
Somerset HS
Loss
21-64
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Thursday 11 /30 /23
5 :30 PM
Away
Keystone School
Loss
24-31
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Thursday 11 /30 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Home
SMH - Field #2
Tie
0-0
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Thursday 11 /30 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Loss
35-45
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Thursday 11 /30 /23
6 :00 PM
Somerset FR/JV Thanksgiving Tournament vs New Braunfels - Court A
Away
Somerset HS
Loss
11-57
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Thursday 11 /30 /23
6 :30 PM
Away
Keystone School
Win
28-14
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Thursday 11 /30 /23
7 :30 PM
Somerset JV Thanksgiving Tournament vs Somerset White
Away
Somerset HS
Win
51-48
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Friday 12 / 1 /23
TBD
2023 South Zone TISCA Swimming and Diving Championships
Away
Blossom Athletic Center
See highlights
Arian S.
200 YD IM
Finals - 2:04.45
100 YD Breaststroke
Finals - Silver Medal - 59.15
200 YD Breaststroke
FInals - Gold Medal - 2:06.16
Abi S.
200 YD Breaststroke
Finals - 2:34.38 (11th)
50 YD Freestyle
Prelim - 28.56
100 YD Breaststroke
Prelim - 1:13.47
View Recap
Friday 12 / 1 /23
9 :00 AM
Atonement Soccer Winter Invitational
Away
Atonement Academy
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Friday 12 / 1 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Away
Our Lady of the Lake University
Loss
42-73
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Friday 12 / 1 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-5
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Friday 12 / 1 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Home
Details
about Facilities
Friday 12 / 1 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Away
Our Lady of the Lake University
Loss
63-78
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 12 / 1 /23
7 :30 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
2-5
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Saturday 12 / 2 /23
TBD
Atonement Soccer Winter Invitational
Away
Atonement Academy
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Saturday 12 / 2 /23
TBD
2023 South Zone TISCA Swimming and Diving Championships
Away
Blossom Athletic Center
See highlights
Arian S.
200 YD IM
Finals - 2:04.45
100 YD Breaststroke
Finals - Silver Medal - 59.15
200 YD Breaststroke
FInals - Gold Medal - 2:06.16
Abi S.
200 YD Breaststroke
Finals - 2:34.38 (11th)
50 YD Freestyle
Prelim - 28.56
100 YD Breaststroke
Prelim - 1:13.47
View Recap
Saturday 12 / 2 /23
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 12 / 2 /23
9 :30 AM
Somerset JV Thanksgiving Tournament vs Devine
Away
Somerset HS
Tournament
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Saturday 12 / 2 /23
11 :00 AM
Somerset FR/JV Thanksgiving Tournament vs Carrizo Springs - Court A
Away
Somerset HS
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Sunday 12 / 3 /23
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 12 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
29-11
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White A
Monday 12 / 4 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
11-29
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White B
Monday 12 / 4 /23
4 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Away
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Win
2-0
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Monday 12 / 4 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Monday 12 / 4 /23
5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
62-15
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Monday 12 / 4 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Win
1-0
CHANGED: This event has changed. Game location changed from HOME/
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Monday 12 / 4 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 12 / 4 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 12 / 4 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
10-28
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH
Win
28-10
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS White
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
75-3
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Away
St. Anthony Catholic School
Loss
50-52
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
5-0
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
42-35
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Away
St. Anthony Catholic School
Win
45-40
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 12 / 5 /23
7 :30 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Away
St. Anthony Catholic School
Loss
53-73
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 12 / 6 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 12 / 7 /23
11 :15 AM
Navarro Holiday Invitational vs Luling
Away
Navarro HS
Win
81-68
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Thursday 12 / 7 /23
12 :30 PM
Navarro Holiday Invitational vs YMLA
Away
Navarro HS
Win
77-45
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Thursday 12 / 7 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about LS Flag Football
Thursday 12 / 7 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about LS Flag Football
Thursday 12 / 7 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 12 / 8 /23
TBD
Royal High School Basketball Invitational vs Hempstead Bobcats
Away
Royal High School
Win
58-31
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 12 / 8 /23
TBD
Royal High School Basketball Invitational vs Royal Falcons
Away
Royal High School
Win
62-34
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 12 / 8 /23
11 :00 AM
Navarro Holiday Invitational vs Gonzalez HS
Away
Navarro HS
Win
66-55
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 12 / 8 /23
2 :00 PM
Navarro Holiday Invitational vs Davenport HS
Away
Navarro HS
Loss
66-82
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 12 / 8 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Home
Details
about Facilities
Friday 12 / 8 /23
6 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White B
Saturday 12 / 9 /23
TBD
Royal High School Basketball Invitational Championship Game
Away
Royal High School
Win
44-39
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Saturday 12 / 9 /23
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 12 / 9 /23
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 12 / 9 /23
1 :30 PM
Navarro Holiday Invitational vs Halletsville
Away
Navarro HS
Win
68-60
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Saturday 12 / 9 /23
2 :00 PM
vs.
Victoria St. Joseph HS
Away
Victoria St. Joseph HS
Win
4-0
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date and time changed from 12/8/23 at 4:00pm
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Sunday 12 /10 /23
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 12 /11 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
36-27
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Monday 12 /11 /23
5 :30 PM
vs.
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
37-12
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Monday 12 /11 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 12 /11 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 12 /12 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #3
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed fro 11/9.
Details
about LS Flag Football
Tuesday 12 /12 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 11/9.
Details
about LS Flag Football
Tuesday 12 /12 /23
5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
64-27
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 12 /12 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 12 /12 /23
6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 12 /12 /23
6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
97-50
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 10/31, time changed from 5pm.
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 12 /12 /23
6 :30 PM
Away
KIPP UPREP
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 12 /13 /23
3 :30 PM
Home
Details
about LS Flag Football
Wednesday 12 /13 /23
4 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Away
Geneva School of Boerne
CHANGED: Date & Time changed from 12/8 to 12/13
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Wednesday 12 /13 /23
4 :30 PM
Home
Details
about LS Flag Football
Wednesday 12 /13 /23
4 :30 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Away
Cornerstone Christian School
Loss
0-6
CHANGED: Changed date from 12/6 to 12/13
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Wednesday 12 /13 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 12 /14 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 12 /15 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Home
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 12 /16 /23
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 12 /16 /23
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 12 /17 /23
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 12 /17 /23
1 :00 PM
- 4 :00 PM
SA Ducks Football - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 12 /18 /23
All Day
Nike TOC Phoenix vs Red Mountain
Away
Win
48-40
vs Red Mountain
View Recap
Monday 12 /18 /23
5 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Away
Classics Elite Soccer Academy - Blossom Complex
Win
3-2
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Monday 12 /18 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 12 /19 /23
9 :00 AM
Nike TOC Phoenix vs Bishop Alemeny
Away
Loss
36-39
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 12 /19 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 12 /20 /23
9 :00 AM
Nike TOC Phoenix vs Westminster
Away
Loss
37-46
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 12 /20 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 12 /21 /23
9 :00 AM
- 1 :00 PM
Arnold Elite Winter Basketball Camp - Ancira
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 12 /21 /23
10 :00 AM
- 1 :00 PM
Classics Elite Alumni Futsal - Napier
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 12 /21 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 12 /22 /23
9 :00 AM
- 1 :00 PM
Arnold Elite Winter Basketball Camp - Ancira
Details
about Facilities
Friday 12 /22 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Home
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 12 /23 /23
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 12 /24 /23
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 12 /25 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 12 /26 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 12 /27 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 12 /28 /23
10 :00 AM
Lubbock Caprock Tournament - vs Ozona
Away
Win
53-48
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Thursday 12 /28 /23
1 :30 PM
Lubbock Caprock Tournament vs Lubbock Christian
Away
Loss
64-94
Vs Lubbock Christian
View Recap
Thursday 12 /28 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 12 /28 /23
6 :00 PM
Lubbock Caprock Tournament vs Holliday
Away
Win
40-29
vs Ozona
View Recap
Friday 12 /29 /23
TBD
Lubbock Caprock Tournament vs Hawlley
Away
Win
74-67
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 12 /29 /23
TBD
Lubbock Caprock Tournament vs Liberty
Away
Loss
55-64
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 12 /29 /23
10 :00 AM
Lubbock Caprock Tournament vs Lubbock Christian
Away
Win
43-39
vs Ozona
View Recap
Friday 12 /29 /23
1 :00 PM
- 5 :00 PM
Alumni Soccer Event - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Friday 12 /29 /23
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Home
Details
about Facilities
Friday 12 /29 /23
6 :00 PM
Lubbock Caprock Tournament vs Panhandle
Away
Loss
42-57
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Saturday 12 /30 /23
TBD
Lubbock Caprock Tournament vs Tulsa
Away
Win
69-48
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Saturday 12 /30 /23
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 12 /30 /23
9 :00 AM
Lubbock Caprock Tournament vs Lubbock Christian
Away
Win
54-48
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 01 / 2 /24
10 :30 AM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Loss
42-76
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 01 / 2 /24
12 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Loss
81-90
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 01 / 2 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Win
53-12
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 01 / 3 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Away
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Loss
39-48
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Thursday 01 / 4 /24
9 :00 AM
SAISD Soccer Tournament vs EP Austin (Sports Complex #1)
Away
SAISD Sports Complex
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Thursday 01 / 4 /24
12 :00 PM
SAISD Soccer Tournament vs Burbank (Sports Complex #1)
Away
SAISD Sports Complex
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Thursday 01 / 4 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
36-14
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Thursday 01 / 4 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
53-24
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Thursday 01 / 4 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
LS Basketball Coaches Clinic
Home
SMH - Alonso Ancira Event Center
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 01 / 4 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
67-69
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 01 / 5 /24
All Day
Away
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Friday 01 / 5 /24
10 :30 AM
SAISD Soccer Tournament vs Taft
Away
Alamo Stadium - Convocation Center
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Friday 01 / 5 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
68-26
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Saturday 01 / 6 /24
All Day
Away
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Saturday 01 / 6 /24
8 :00 AM
- 10 :00 AM
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 01 / 6 /24
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 01 / 6 /24
10 :00 AM
- 12 :00 PM
SMH Alumni Basketball Game
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 01 / 7 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 01 / 8 /24
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
0-0 (3-2)
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Monday 01 / 8 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
29-17
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Monday 01 / 8 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Away
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Win
53-22
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Monday 01 / 8 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
Montessori School of San Antonio
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
59-21
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Tuesday 01 / 9 /24
1 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Away
St. Anthony Catholic School
Loss
1-1 (3-4)
CHANGED: This event has changed. Time changed from 5pm.
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 01 / 9 /24
3 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Away
St. Anthony Catholic School
Win
9-2
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 01 / 9 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Home
SMH - Field #2
Loss
0-5
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Tuesday 01 / 9 /24
6 :00 PM
Away
Providence School
Win
79-26
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 01 / 9 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 01 /10 /24
4 :30 PM
Away
St. Pius X
Win
34-1
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Wednesday 01 /10 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Matthew's Catholic School
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
2-1
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Wednesday 01 /10 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
30-33
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Wednesday 01 /10 /24
5 :30 PM
Away
St. Pius X
Win
48-13
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Wednesday 01 /10 /24
6 :30 PM
Away
St. Pius X
Win
44-9
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Wednesday 01 /10 /24
7 :30 PM
Away
St. Pius X
Win
31-10
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Thursday 01 /11 /24
4 :30 PM
Away
St. Luke's Episcopal
Win
27-18
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Thursday 01 /11 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Away
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Win
34-5
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Thursday 01 /11 /24
4 :30 PM
Away
Winston School
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White B
Thursday 01 /11 /24
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
1-0
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Thursday 01 /11 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Cancelled
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Thursday 01 /11 /24
5 :30 PM
Away
Kipp Aspire Academy
Win
win by forfeit
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Thursday 01 /11 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 01 /12 /24
TBD
Concordia Basketball Tournament vs Geneva Boerne
Away
Concordia Lutheran School
Win
by forfeit
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Friday 01 /12 /24
TBD
Concordia Basketball Tournament vs Trinity Klein
Away
Concordia Lutheran School
Loss
29-43
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Friday 01 /12 /24
TBD
Concordia Basketball Tournament vs Geneva Boerne
Away
Lutheran High School
Win
34-12
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Friday 01 /12 /24
TBD
Concordia Basketball Tournament vs Trinity Klein
Away
Lutheran High School
Loss
18-38
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Friday 01 /12 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Loss
48-54
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Friday 01 /12 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Win
42-38
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 01 /12 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Win
79-78
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Saturday 01 /13 /24
TBD
Concordia Basketball Tourn
Away
Concordia Lutheran School
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Saturday 01 /13 /24
TBD
Concordia Basketball Tournament vs
Away
Lutheran High School
Win
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Saturday 01 /13 /24
TBD
Concordia Basketball Tournament vs Cornerstone
Away
Lutheran High School
Win
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Saturday 01 /13 /24
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 01 /13 /24
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 01 /13 /24
10 :00 AM
- 2 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 01 /13 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 01 /13 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Field 2
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 01 /14 /24
10 :00 AM
- 5 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 01 /14 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 01 /16 /24
4 :00 PM
Away
Winston School
Loss
34-45
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White A
Tuesday 01 /16 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Loss
10-20
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS White
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Away
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Win
38-28
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Away
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Win
49-28
CHANGED: This event has changed. Time changed from 1:30pm.
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
53-46
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Win
42-22
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White A
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
5 :30 PM
Away
Kipp Camino Academy
Win
48-11
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Away
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Loss
60-61
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Loss
21-31
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Wednesday 01 /17 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Loss
35-45
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Thursday 01 /18 /24
8 :00 AM
Dominion Classic Tennis Tournament
Away
Dominion Country Club
See highlights
Martha R. 3rd place-B singles
Syla M. and Cecilia W. 4th place-D doubles draw
Ana T. and Abby G. 4th place-C doubles draw
Jolie M. and Arya S. 2nd place-B draw
View Recap
Thursday 01 /18 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Away
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Win
6-2
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Thursday 01 /18 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Thursday 01 /18 /24
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White A
Thursday 01 /18 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Loss
33-45
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Thursday 01 /18 /24
5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS White
Thursday 01 /18 /24
6 :30 PM
vs.
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
40-11
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Thursday 01 /18 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 01 /18 /24
7 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
44-0
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Friday 01 /19 /24
8 :00 AM
Dominion Classic Tennis Tournament
Away
Dominion Country Club
Cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Friday 01 /19 /24
3 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Away
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Loss
0-3
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Friday 01 /19 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
49-32
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Friday 01 /19 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Victoria St. Joseph HS
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
75-45
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 01 /19 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
94-87
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 01 /19 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 01 /20 /24
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 01 /21 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 01 /22 /24
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White B
Monday 01 /22 /24
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Win
win by forfeit
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Monday 01 /22 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Away
Cornerstone Christian School
CHANGED: This event has changed. Time, location and opponent changed from 5:30pm @ home vs GHMV.
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Monday 01 /22 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Monday 01 /22 /24
5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS White A
Monday 01 /22 /24
6 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Ancira #1
Win
50-13
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Monday 01 /22 /24
6 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Ancira #2
10-12
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date and time changed from 1/25 @ 4:30pm.
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS White
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
1 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
PEG Energy Stadium
Win
9-0
CHANGED: This event has changed. Time changed from 5pm. Location changed.
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Invictus
Away
Great Hearts Invictus
Win
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
53-48
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. George Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-1
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 1/22.
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Invictus
Away
Great Hearts Invictus
Win
34-5
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
65-41
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Invictus
Away
Great Hearts Invictus
Win
32-5
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Invictus
Away
Great Hearts Invictus
Win
54-11
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 01 /23 /24
7 :30 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
60-62
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 01 /24 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Matthew Catholic School , St. Matthew's Catholic School
Away
St. Matthew's Catholic School
Game cancelled.
CANCELLED
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Wednesday 01 /24 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Away
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Loss
19-27
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 1/11.
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS White
Wednesday 01 /24 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
67-33
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Wednesday 01 /24 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Away
Classics Elite Soccer Academy - Blossom Complex
Game cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Thursday 01 /25 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Home
SMH - Field #2
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 1/18.
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Thursday 01 /25 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Away
Geneva School of Boerne
Loss
0-1
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Thursday 01 /25 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Win
W by forfeit
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Thursday 01 /25 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Away
Great Hearts Forest Heights
Game cancelled
CANCELLED
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Thursday 01 /25 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
31-81
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Thursday 01 /25 /24
5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
46-44
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Thursday 01 /25 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Game cancelled.
CANCELLED
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Thursday 01 /25 /24
6 :30 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
79-104
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Thursday 01 /25 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 01 /26 /24
5 :00 PM
Away
Kipp Camino Academy
Win
20-3
CHANGED: This event has changed. TIme changed from 5:30pm.
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS White
Friday 01 /26 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-3
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Friday 01 /26 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
64-12
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 01 /26 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-1
CHANGED: This event has changed. Location changed TO home.
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Saturday 01 /27 /24
All Day
Hosting Lower School Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 01 /27 /24
8 :00 AM
- 4 :00 PM
Home
Details
about LS Basketball
Saturday 01 /27 /24
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 01 /28 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Monday 01 /29 /24
TBD
TAPPS Central Region Swimming Qualifying Meet
Home
Blossom Athletic Center
See highlights
A drian S.
200 IM
Silver Medal 2:02.00
100 Breaststroke
Silver Medal 58:46
Abi S.
200 IM
Silver Medal 2:22.92
100 Breaststroke
Silver Medal 1:11.08
View Recap
Monday 01 /29 /24
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
34-42
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Black
Monday 01 /29 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
3-1
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date changed from 1/17.
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Monday 01 /29 /24
4 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Win
win by forfeit
CANCELLED
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS White
Monday 01 /29 /24
5 :30 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Monday 01 /29 /24
6 :30 PM
ISAL Tournament vs Bracken Christian
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
50-12
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Win
63-21
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Loss
48-54
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Victoria St. Joseph HS
Away
Victoria St. Joseph HS
Win
4-1
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Home
SMH - Field #2
Loss
6-10
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
4 :30 PM
ISAL Tournament @ Cornerstone
Away
Cornerstone Christian School
Loss
0-6
Details
about Soccer - Boys MS
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
5 :00 PM
ISAL Tournament vs Geneva Boerne
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-2
Details
about Soccer - Girls MS
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Loss
62-75
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
Win
29-28
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Tuesday 01 /30 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 01 /31 /24
6 :00 PM
ISAL Tournament vs New Braunfels Christian Academy
Away
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Thursday 02 / 1 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Christian School at Castle Hills
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
33-35
CHANGED: changed time from 4:30p to 5:00p
Details
about Basketball - Men's Freshman Basketball
Thursday 02 / 1 /24
5 :30 PM
ISAL Tournament vs Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
KIPP UPREP
Win
20-16
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Purple
Thursday 02 / 1 /24
6 :00 PM
ISAL Tournament vs Christian School at Castle Hills
Away
Christian School at Castle Hills
Win
32-30
Details
about Basketball - Boys MS Purple
Thursday 02 / 1 /24
6 :30 PM
ISAL Tournament vs TBD @ Kipp Cevallos
Away
Details
about Basketball - Girls MS Black
Friday 02 / 2 /24
1 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
2-1
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Friday 02 / 2 /24
3 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
3-0
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Friday 02 / 2 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Away
Geneva School of Boerne
POSTPONED
POSTPONED: TBD
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Friday 02 / 2 /24
6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
63-11
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 02 / 2 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 02 / 3 /24
All Day
Hosting Lower School Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 02 / 3 /24
8 :00 AM
- 4 :00 PM
Home
Details
about LS Basketball
Saturday 02 / 3 /24
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 02 / 3 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Field 3
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 02 / 3 /24
2 :00 PM
- 6 :00 PM
Classics Elite ECNL Game - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 02 / 4 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 02 / 4 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 02 / 6 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Antonian College Preparatory
Away
Antonian College Preparatory
Loss
2-7
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Tuesday 02 / 6 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
3-1
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 02 / 6 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
47-35
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 02 / 6 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Tuesday 02 / 6 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 02 / 6 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
3-1
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 02 / 6 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
85-84
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 02 / 7 /24
3 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
PEG Energy Stadium
Win
1-0
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 02 / 7 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Regents School of Austin
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Tie
3-3
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 02 / 7 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Regents School of Austin
Home
SMH
Win
5-4
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Thursday 02 / 8 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 02 / 9 /24
1 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
36-29
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 02 / 9 /24
1 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Loss
36-44
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Friday 02 / 9 /24
3 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Loss
70-76
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Friday 02 / 9 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Loss
2-3
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Friday 02 / 9 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
Hyde Park Baptist High School
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
8-4
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Friday 02 / 9 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Loss
1-3
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Saturday 02 /10 /24
All Day
Hosting Lower School Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 02 /10 /24
8 :00 AM
- 4 :00 PM
Home
Details
about LS Basketball
Saturday 02 /10 /24
9 :00 AM
- 11 :00 AM
Lonestar Field Hockey Indoor - Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 02 /10 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 02 /11 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 02 /11 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 02 /12 /24
8 :00 AM
Taft High School Golf Invitational
Away
Fair Oaks Ranch Golf & Country Club
Other
Austin O. T7
Details
about Golf - Varsity
Monday 02 /12 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
John Paul II- Schertz
Home
SMH - Field #2
Win
23-3
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Monday 02 /12 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Away
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Loss
CHANGED: changed date from 2/13 to 2/12
Details
about Basketball - Men's Junior Varsity
Monday 02 /12 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Away
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Win
61-28
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Monday 02 /12 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Away
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Loss
87-94
CHANGED: changed date from 2/13 to 2/12
Details
about Basketball - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 02 /13 /24
TBD
TAPPS 2024 State Championships
Away
Blossom Athletic Center
See highlights
Abi S.
Event 5 Girls 200 Yard IM
4th 2:23.64
Event 21 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
Silver Medal - 2nd 1:11.98
Adrian S.
Event 6 Boys 200 Yard IM
Silver Medal - 2nd 2:01.36
Event 22 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
Silver Medal - 2nd 58.51
View Recap
Tuesday 02 /13 /24
2 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
0-8
CHANGED: changed game time from 1:00p to 2:00p
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 02 /13 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Antonian College Preparatory
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Loss
3-6
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 02 /13 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Antonian College Preparatory
Home
SMH
Loss
2-6
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 02 /13 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 02 /15 /24
10 :00 AM
Away
Holy Cross of San Antonio
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Thursday 02 /15 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 02 /16 /24
12 :00 PM
Texas Private School Classic vs Lutheran South
Away
Loss
0-8
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Friday 02 /16 /24
2 :30 PM
Texas Private School Classic vs Bishop Lynch
Away
Loss
0-10
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Friday 02 /16 /24
5 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
2-0
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Friday 02 /16 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
2-1
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Saturday 02 /17 /24
TBD
Texas Private School Classic vs TBD
Away
Loss
4-10
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Saturday 02 /17 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 02 /18 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 02 /20 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Win
2-1
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 02 /20 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 02 /20 /24
6 :00 PM
Area Playoff Game vs Monsignor Kelly HS, Beaumont
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Win
63-23
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 02 /20 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
1-3
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 02 /21 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Loss
2-4
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 02 /21 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Home
SMH
Win
5-4
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Thursday 02 /22 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 02 /22 /24
6 :30 PM
vs.
SA Wolverines Homeschool
Home
SMH - Field #2
Loss
14-16
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Friday 02 /23 /24
5 :00 PM
Regional Playoff Game vs San Antonio Christian School
Away
Lutheran High School
Win
44-35
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Friday 02 /23 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 02 /24 /24
9 :00 AM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
See highlights
The Baron's went into the day with a small but well supported team to take on 12 other schools at the 10th Annual Baron's All-Relay Meet yesterday. With just 3 girls in competition and only 11 boys they managed to pull of some huge victories in two relay races and set a new girl's school record in the high jump!
The girl’s team was only able to do field events since they had not enough to run any relays, they were led by F12 Ria Mehta who kicked the day off taking 2nd in a tie at 7'0" in the Pole Vault, F12 Kate Whittington threw in both the Discus and Shot Put events with a best throw of 51'6" and 21' 41/2" respectively. It was F9 Eve Cavazos who set a new school record on her home mat in the high jump clearing a height of 5'2" and coming in a three-way tie for 1st place.
In the boy’s competition, F12 Nico Zavala was able to start the point totals with his 3rd place finish in the Pole Vault at a height of 9'6". F9 Josh Hoover had a strong showing in the high jump with a best of 5'4", and F11 Cuatro Morrill and F10 Ashton Norris had strong performances in the Discus with throws of 87'41/2" and 70'7". In relay events the 4 x 1600 team of Junior JC Yaeger, Sophomore Harry Xu, Junior Hudson Moore, and Freshman Colston Book grabbed a 3rd place finish to start the day in a time of 22:14. Later the 4 x 100 relay team of Zavala, F12 Hoelscher, Hoover, and F12 Bullock came in 6th place with a new season best time of 46.35. Later in the Sprint Medley Relay the team of Bullock, Hoover, F11 Stowers, and Morrill took home the gold as they crushed the competition with a time of 1:42.62. In the Throwers 4 x 100 relay, which is an event only run be competitors from the throwing events, the team of Norris, Stowers, Bullock and Morrill also crushed their competition taking home the gold once again. Finally, the 4 x 800 relay team of Xu, Hoover, Moore, and Norris squeaked out a 5th place finish in a time of 10:45. Even our coaches got into the mix race with a close finish narrowing missing repeating as Coaches Relay Champions in the hotly contested Coaches 4 x 100-meter relay.
The Boys Baron's team managed to score 43 points taking 6th place overall out of 12 boys Varsity teams, the girls scored 15 points for 11th out of 13 girl's teams.
View Recap
Sunday 02 /25 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 02 /25 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
Play Day @ Alamo Heights Junior School
Alamo Heights Junior School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Monday 02 /26 /24
8 :00 AM
Regents School of Austin Invitational
Away
Jimmy Clay Golf Course
See highlights
Austin O. 83
Laurence W. 86
Zach J.104
View Recap
Monday 02 /26 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
11 :00 AM
Area Playoffs vs Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School - Beaumont
Away
Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School
Win
1-0
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
12 :00 PM
Birdie/Eagle Tournament @ Mission Del Lago
Away
Mission Del Lago Golf Course
See highlights
Sofia B. - T1st place - 51
Marco K. T5th place - 47
View Recap
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
4 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Field #2
Loss
1-7
Details
about Baseball - Boys MS
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Tie
3-3
Wins
#1 Singles - Ash M.
#1 Doubles - Ash M./Brian B.
#2 Doubles - Gaige L./Alex. D.
View Recap
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH
Loss
1-5
Wins
#2 Doubles - Ana T./Avani G.
View Recap
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
5 :00 PM
Area Playoffs vs Fort Bend Christian Academy
Away
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Loss
2-9
Details
about Soccer - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
6 :00 PM
Away
Cole
Win
5-3
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 02 /27 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Home
SMH - Lewis Field #2
Win
12-2
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Wednesday 02 /28 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Win
5-2
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 02 /28 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH
Win
7-1
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 02 /28 /24
6 :30 PM
Arnold Elite - Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 02 /29 /24
12 :00 PM
TAPPS State Seni-Finals vs Second Baptist
Away
University High School
Loss
50-54
Details
about Basketball - Women's Varsity
Thursday 02 /29 /24
12 :15 PM
Aggies (Poteet) Baseball Classic vs GHNO
Away
Poteet High School
Win
11-0
Sam M. pitched a no-hitter!
Tournament
View Recap
Thursday 02 /29 /24
3 :00 PM
Leopard Relays/La Grange HS
Away
La Grange High School
See highlights
Varsity Boys
Chris C. 1st place - 3200-meters, 400 meters
Josh H. 7th place- high jump, 9th in the long jump
Jack Henry B., Landon S., Cuatro M., Josh H. placed 9th 4 x 100-meter relay
Jack W. -PR in 110 high hurdles
JV Boys
Colston B. 5th place - 3200 meters
Harry X. 6th place - 3200 meters
David H. PR in 200 meters
Varsity Girls
Eve C. 1st place - high jump, 7th place - long jump
Charlotte H. 8th place - the pole vault
JV Girls
Rabani B 8th - 100 hurdles, 6th - 300 hurdles
View Recap
Thursday 02 /29 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 03 / 1 /24
1 :30 PM
Aggies (Poteet) Baseball Classic Vs Poteet HS
Away
Poteet High School
Win
9-0
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Friday 03 / 1 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Loss
4-17
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Friday 03 / 1 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Juniors Volleyball - Booke Gym and Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
8 :00 AM
- 8 :00 PM
SHe Ballin' Showcase - Anicra Gym, Booke Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
9 :00 AM
Away
Antonian College Preparatory
Details
about Track & Field - MS
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
10 :00 AM
Aggies (Poteet) Baseball Classic vs John Paul II
Away
Poteet High School
Win
8-2
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
10 :45 AM
Marble Falls Tourn vs Bastrop Cedar Creek
Away
Marble Falls High School
Tie
7-7
CHANGED: changed time from 11:30 to 10:45a
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
12 :15 PM
Marble Falls Tourn vs Randolph HS
Away
Marble Falls High School
Win
6-2
CHANGED: changed time from 1:15p to 12:15p
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
1 :00 PM
Away
CANCELLED
CANCELLED
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
5 :15 PM
Marble Falls Tourn vs Marble Falls HS
Away
Marble Falls High School
Loss
0-3
CHANGED: changed time from 6:30p to 5:15p
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Saturday 03 / 2 /24
6 :00 PM
Away
Loss
0-6
Details
about Soccer - Men's Varsity
Sunday 03 / 3 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 03 / 3 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Monday 03 / 4 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :00 PM
Lower School Coaching Clinic - Volleyball - Booke Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 03 / 5 /24
8 :00 AM
Par Tournament @ San Pedro Par 3
Away
San Pedro Golf Course
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 03 / 5 /24
3 :30 PM
- 4 :30 PM
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 03 / 5 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Win
21-6
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Tuesday 03 / 5 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Home
SMH - Field #2
Loss
1-4
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Tuesday 03 / 5 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 03 / 5 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Loss
2-12
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 03 / 5 /24
6 :30 PM
- 7 :00 PM
Away
Alamo Heights Junior School
Loss
7-9
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 03 / 6 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Win
11-9
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Wednesday 03 / 6 /24
6 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Wednesday 03 / 6 /24
7 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Thursday 03 / 7 /24
8 :00 AM
Away
Cornerstone Christian School
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Thursday 03 / 7 /24
9 :00 AM
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Track & Field - MS
Thursday 03 / 7 /24
4 :00 PM
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Thursday 03 / 7 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Away
St. Augustine - Laredo
CHANGED: changed date from 3/8 to 3/7
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Thursday 03 / 7 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 03 / 8 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 03 / 9 /24
10 :00 AM
AVP American Jr Tournament
Away
Sideliners
CHANGED: Changed date from 3/2 to 3/9
Details
about Volleyball - Beach
Saturday 03 / 9 /24
10 :30 AM
TXBVA San Antonio Mens/Womens A/B
Away
Sideliners
CHANGED: Changed date 3/2 to 3/9
Details
about Volleyball - Beach
Saturday 03 / 9 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 03 / 9 /24
4 :00 PM
Away
Antonian College Preparatory
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Sunday 03 /10 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 03 /10 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 03 /12 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 03 /14 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Friday 03 /15 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 03 /17 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 03 /19 /24
12 :00 PM
Birdie/Eagle Tournament @ Northern Hills
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Northern Hills Golf Club
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 03 /19 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 03 /19 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 03 /19 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
CHANGED: Changed date & location from 3/7 to 3/19 and to SMH location
Details
about Baseball - Boys MS
Tuesday 03 /19 /24
5 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 03 /19 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 03 /19 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 03 /20 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Concordia Lutheran School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Wednesday 03 /20 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Montessori School of San Antonio
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH
Match cancelled.
CANCELLED
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Wednesday 03 /20 /24
5 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Trinity Episcopal School of Austin
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Wednesday 03 /20 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Academy Lacrosse Rental
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 03 /20 /24
6 :30 PM
- 8 :30 PM
vs.
Antonian College Preparatory
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Antonian College Preparatory
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Thursday 03 /21 /24
8 :00 AM
- 9 :00 PM
TACAC College Fair - Taylor Ditto - Napier Only
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Napier Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 03 /21 /24
3 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
CHANGED: changed date & time from 3/22 to 3/21 and time to 3:30p
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Thursday 03 /21 /24
3 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #3
CHANGED: This event has changed. Date and time changed from 3/22 @ 5pm.
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Thursday 03 /21 /24
4 :00 PM
Haverford School - Philadelphia
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Thursday 03 /21 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 03 /22 /24
3 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Randolph High School
Details
about Track & Field - MS
Friday 03 /22 /24
4 :00 PM
The Hill School - Philadelphia
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Friday 03 /22 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 03 /23 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Gabriel's Catholic School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Saturday 03 /23 /24
8 :00 AM
Faith Academy Relays/Marble Falls
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Marble Falls Faith Academy
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Saturday 03 /23 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 03 /23 /24
1 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Sunday 03 /24 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 03 /24 /24
11 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Westlake High School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Sunday 03 /24 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 03 /25 /24
8 :00 AM
Regents School of Austin Invitational
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Grey Rock Golf Club
Details
about Golf - Varsity
Monday 03 /25 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Monday 03 /25 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Hyde Park Baptist High School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Monday 03 /25 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Academy Lacrosse Rental
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 03 /26 /24
8 :00 AM
Par Tournament @ San Pedro Par 3
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
San Pedro Golf Course
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 03 /26 /24
12 :30 PM
TAPPS Lacrosse Showcase - Round Rock vs St. Pius X
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 03 /26 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 03 /27 /24
9 :30 AM
TAPPS Lacrosse Showcase - Round Rock vs St. Pius X
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 03 /27 /24
1 :00 PM
TAPPS Lacrosse Showcase - Round Rock vs Bishop Lynch
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 03 /27 /24
1 :30 PM
vs.
Concordia Lutheran-Tomball
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Wednesday 03 /27 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Incarnate Word High School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 03 /27 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Wednesday 03 /27 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Wednesday 03 /27 /24
6 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Thursday 03 /28 /24
9 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Track & Field - MS
Thursday 03 /28 /24
12 :00 PM
Randolph Invitational Meet
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Randolph High School
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Thursday 03 /28 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Geneva School of Boerne
Details
about Baseball - Boys MS
Thursday 03 /28 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 03 /28 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Friday 03 /29 /24
9 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
University of Texas Track and Field- Myers Stadium
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Saturday 03 /30 /24
9 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
University of Texas Track and Field- Myers Stadium
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Saturday 03 /30 /24
10 :00 AM
AVP American Jr Tournament
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Sideliners
Details
about Volleyball - Beach
Saturday 03 /30 /24
10 :30 AM
TXBVA San Antonio COED 2's A/BB
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Sideliners
Details
about Volleyball - Beach
Saturday 03 /30 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 03 /31 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 03 /31 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 04 / 1 /24
TBD
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
CHANGED: Changed date from 3/15 to 4/1
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Monday 04 / 1 /24
TBD
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
CHANGED: Changed from 4/2 to 4/1
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Monday 04 / 1 /24
5 :30 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Church Hill Middle School
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 2 /24
All Day
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
AnneMarie Tennis Center
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 2 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
AnneMarie Tennis Center
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 2 /24
12 :00 PM
BIrdie/Eagle Tournament @ Willow Springs
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Willow Springs Golf Course
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 04 / 2 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
SMH - Field #3
CHANGED: Changed location from St. Anthony to SMH
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 2 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 04 / 2 /24
6 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Tuesday 04 / 2 /24
6 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Church Hill Middle School
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 2 /24
7 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Wednesday 04 / 3 /24
4 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Wednesday 04 / 3 /24
5 :30 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Thursday 04 / 4 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Geneva School of Boerne
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Thursday 04 / 4 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Baseball - Boys MS
Thursday 04 / 4 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 04 / 4 /24
7 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Gabriel's Catholic School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Friday 04 / 5 /24
5 :15 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Friday 04 / 5 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Friday 04 / 5 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 04 / 5 /24
7 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
All Day
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH
Details
about Track & Field - MS
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
TBD
Men's A Series Stop 3 - Austin
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Volleyball - Beach
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
8 :00 AM
- 9 :00 PM
She Ballin' Tournament - Booke Gym, Napier Gyma, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
9 :00 AM
Saint Mary's Hall US/MS Meet
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
9 :00 AM
SMH 5/6 vs Smithson Valley
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Jumbo Evans Sports Park
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
10 :00 AM
- 12 :00 PM
vs.
Regents School of Austin
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Regents School of Austin
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
10 :00 AM
SMH 7/8 vs Smithson Valley
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Jumbo Evans Sports Park
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
10 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Bailey Middle School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Field 3
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 04 / 6 /24
2 :00 PM
- 4 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Regents School of Austin
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Sunday 04 / 7 /24
7 :00 AM
- 5 :00 PM
Hosting Lower School Lacrosse - Lewis Field & Field 3
Subscribe to Alerts
SMH - Field #3
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 04 / 7 /24
8 :00 AM
- 9 :00 PM
She Ballin' Tournament - Booke Gym, Napier Gyma, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 04 / 7 /24
8 :00 AM
- 4 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
Details
about LS Lacrosse
Sunday 04 / 7 /24
12 :00 PM
- 3 :00 PM
SA Ducks Flag Football Practice - Field 3
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 04 / 8 /24
3 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Invictus
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
NW Little League
Details
about Baseball - Boys MS
Monday 04 / 8 /24
6 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 9 /24
8 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Buckhorn Golf Course
Details
about Golf - Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 9 /24
12 :00 PM
Par Tournament @ Oak Valley
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Oak Valley Par 3
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 04 / 9 /24
3 :00 PM
vs.
St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS
CHANGED: Changed date from 3/7 to 4/9
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 9 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
St. George Episcopal School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Tuesday 04 / 9 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Montessori School of San Antonio
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Tuesday 04 / 9 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Augustine - Laredo
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 9 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
St. Dominic Savio Catholic High School
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Dominic Savio Catholic HS
CHANGED: changed from home to away - double header
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 / 9 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 04 /10 /24
TBD
TAPPS 5A District 4 Championship
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Thursday 04 /11 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Gabriel's Catholic School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Thursday 04 /11 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Baseball - Boys MS
Thursday 04 /11 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 04 /11 /24
6 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Friday 04 /12 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Saturday 04 /13 /24
9 :30 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Saturday 04 /13 /24
10 :00 AM
TXBVA San Antonio Men's/Women's BB/B
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Sideliners
Details
about Volleyball - Beach
Saturday 04 /13 /24
10 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Bee Caves Middle School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Saturday 04 /13 /24
10 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Town and Country Optimist Club
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Saturday 04 /13 /24
10 :30 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Saturday 04 /13 /24
12 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Bee Caves Middle School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Saturday 04 /13 /24
12 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Town and Country Optimist Club
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Sunday 04 /14 /24
7 :00 AM
- 5 :00 PM
Hosting Lower School Lacrosse - Lewis Field & Field 3
Subscribe to Alerts
SMH - Field #3
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 04 /14 /24
8 :00 AM
- 4 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
Details
about LS Lacrosse
Sunday 04 /14 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 04 /14 /24
11 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Bee Caves Middle School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Sunday 04 /14 /24
1 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Bee Caves Middle School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Monday 04 /15 /24
All Day
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Waco Regional Tennis Center
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Monday 04 /15 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Waco Regional Tennis Center
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Monday 04 /15 /24
8 :00 AM
TAPPS District Tournament @ Victoria Country Club
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Victoria Country Club
Details
about Golf - Varsity
Monday 04 /15 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. Anthony Catholic School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #3
CHANGED: Changed date from 3/1 to 4/15
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Waco Regional Tennis Center
Details
about Tennis - Women's Varsity
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
All Day
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Waco Regional Tennis Center
Details
about Tennis - Men's Varsity
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Gabriel's Catholic School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
12 :00 PM
Birdie/Eagle Tournament @ Olmos Basin
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Olmos Basin Golf Course
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Cornerstone Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Tennis Courts
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
5 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Gabriel's Catholic School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
6 :00 PM
vs.
San Antonio Christian School
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 /16 /24
7 :00 PM
vs.
Antonian College Preparatory
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
CHANGED: Changed time from 6p to 7p
Details
about Lacrosse - Women's Varsity
Wednesday 04 /17 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Baseball - Boys MS
Thursday 04 /18 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Blossom Athletic Center
CHANGED: Changed location to Blossom
Details
about Tennis - MS Purple
Thursday 04 /18 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Gabriel's Catholic School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Thursday 04 /18 /24
9 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
San Antonio Christian School
Details
about Track & Field - MS
Thursday 04 /18 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 04 /19 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Saint Joseph's Academy - Brownsville
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Friday 04 /19 /24
5 :30 PM
vs.
Hyde Park Baptist High School
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Hyde Park Baptist High School
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Saturday 04 /20 /24
7 :00 AM
- 3 :00 PM
Host LS VB Tourn - Ancira & Booke Gyms
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Alonso Ancira Event Center, SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 04 /20 /24
9 :00 AM
- 12 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 04 /20 /24
9 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Westlake High School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Saturday 04 /20 /24
11 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Westlake High School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Saturday 04 /20 /24
12 :00 PM
- 2 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Boerne Champion High School
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Saturday 04 /20 /24
3 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Saturday 04 /20 /24
4 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Sunday 04 /21 /24
7 :00 AM
- 5 :00 PM
Hosting Lower School Lacrosse - Lewis Field & Field 3
Subscribe to Alerts
SMH - Field #3
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 04 /21 /24
8 :00 AM
- 4 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
Details
about LS Lacrosse
Sunday 04 /21 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 04 /23 /24
All Day
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 04 /23 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Gabriel's Catholic School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Tuesday 04 /23 /24
4 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #3
Details
about Softball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 /23 /24
5 :00 PM
vs.
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Saint Joseph High School - Victoria
Details
about Baseball - Varsity
Tuesday 04 /23 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 04 /24 /24
4 :30 PM
vs.
St. George Episcopal School
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Field #2
Details
about Baseball - Boys MS
Wednesday 04 /24 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
San Antonio Academy Lacrosse Rental
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 04 /24 /24
7 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Central Catholic
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Thursday 04 /25 /24
TBD
TAPPS 5A South Regional Meet
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Thursday 04 /25 /24
TBD
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
St. Gabriel's Catholic School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Thursday 04 /25 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 04 /25 /24
6 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Thursday 04 /25 /24
7 :30 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Boys MS
Friday 04 /26 /24
5 :00 PM
Hawaii Prep Academy - Waimea
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Lewis Field
Details
about Lacrosse - Men's Varsity
Saturday 04 /27 /24
2 :00 PM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Gateway College Preparatory School
Details
about Lacrosse - Girls MS
Sunday 04 /28 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 04 /30 /24
All Day
Par Final Tournament @ San Pedro Par 3
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
San Pedro Golf Course
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 04 /30 /24
All Day
TAPPS Regional Golf Tournament - Lutheran South @ Magnolia Creek
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Magnolia Creek Golf Club
Details
about Golf - Varsity
Tuesday 04 /30 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 / 2 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 05 / 3 /24
8 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Waco ISD Sports Complex and Stadium
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Saturday 05 / 4 /24
8 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Waco ISD Sports Complex and Stadium
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Monday 05 / 6 /24
All Day
TAPPS 5A Championship Tournament
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Squaw Valley Golf Course
Details
about Golf - Varsity
Tuesday 05 / 7 /24
All Day
Birdie/Eagle Final Tournament @ Riverside
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Riverside Golf Course
Details
about Golf - MS
Tuesday 05 / 7 /24
All Day
TAPPS 5A Championship Tournament
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Squaw Valley Golf Course
Details
about Golf - Varsity
Tuesday 05 / 7 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 / 9 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 05 /11 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
Boy Scouts Pinewood Derby
Subscribe to Alerts
Home
SMH - Booke Family Gym
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 05 /11 /24
10 :30 AM
TXBVA San Antonio Men's/Women's A/BB
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Sideliners
Details
about Volleyball - Beach
Sunday 05 /12 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 05 /14 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 /16 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 /16 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10-6.16 on Field 2 or 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 05 /17 /24
9 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Texas State University Track and Fields
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Saturday 05 /18 /24
8 :00 AM
- 8 :00 PM
She Ballin' Tounrnament - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 05 /18 /24
9 :00 AM
Subscribe to Alerts
Away
Texas State University Track and Fields
Details
about Track & Field - Varsity
Sunday 05 /19 /24
8 :00 AM
- 8 :00 PM
She Ballin' Tounrnament - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 05 /20 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 05 /21 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 05 /21 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse Club - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 05 /21 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10-6.16 on Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 05 /22 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field ( 6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 /23 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 /23 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 /23 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.11 and 6.13 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 05 /26 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 05 /27 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 05 /28 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 05 /28 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse Club - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 05 /28 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10-6.16 on Field 2 or 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 05 /29 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field ( 6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 /30 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 /30 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 05 /30 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10-6.16 on Field 2 or 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 06 / 2 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 06 / 3 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 / 4 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 / 4 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse Club - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 / 4 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10-6.16 on Field 2 or 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 06 / 5 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field ( 6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 / 6 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 / 6 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 / 6 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10-6.16 on Field 2 or 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 06 / 9 /24
10 :00 AM
- 6 :00 PM
SA Juniors Volleyball Practice - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 06 /10 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :30 PM
UDA Soccer Camp - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 06 /10 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /11 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /11 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :30 PM
UDA Soccer Camp - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /11 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse Club - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /11 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.11 and 6.13 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 06 /12 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :30 PM
UDA Soccer Camp - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 06 /12 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field ( 6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 /13 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 /13 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :30 PM
UDA Soccer Camp - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 /13 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 /13 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.11 and 6.13 Field 3 )
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 06 /14 /24
All Day
UDA Identification/Orientation- Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 06 /15 /24
All Day
UDA Identification/Orientation- Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 06 /16 /24
All Day
UDA Identification/Orientation- Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 06 /17 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /18 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /18 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse Club - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /18 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10-6.16 on Field 2 or 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 06 /19 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field ( 6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 /20 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 /20 /24
6 :00 PM
- 7 :30 PM
Great American Lacrosse - Paul Taylor - Field 2
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 06 /24 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /25 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 06 /25 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Misson Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10-6.16 on Field 2 or 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 06 /26 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field ( 6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 06 /27 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 07 / 1 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 07 / 2 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 07 / 3 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field ( 6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 07 / 4 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 07 / 8 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
210 Lacrosse Practice - Lewis Field (6.10 and 6.12 Field 3)
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 07 / 9 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 07 /11 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Saturday 07 /13 /24
8 :00 AM
- 9 :00 PM
She Ballin' Tournament - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Sunday 07 /14 /24
8 :00 AM
- 9 :00 PM
She Ballin' Tournament - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 07 /15 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 07 /16 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Anicra Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 07 /16 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 07 /17 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 07 /18 /24
6 :00 PM
- 9 :00 PM
SA Finest Basketball - Booke Gym, Napier Gym, Ancira Gym
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 07 /18 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 07 /19 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 07 /22 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 07 /23 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 07 /24 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Thursday 07 /25 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Friday 07 /26 /24
6 :00 PM
- 8 :00 PM
Great American Lacrosse Camp - Paul Taylor - Lewis Field
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Monday 07 /29 /24
All Day
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Tuesday 07 /30 /24
All Day
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities
Wednesday 07 /31 /24
All Day
Subscribe to Alerts
Details
about Facilities